|

Current local time in Huanshi, China

10:21 :33 AM

10:21 :33

Wednesday, October 23, 2019 (CST)

Convert Huanshi Time

Want to convert Huanshi time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Huanshi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Huanshi CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Huanshi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Huanshi Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Huanshi, Huanshi Jiedao, huan shi, huan shi jie dao, 环市, 环市街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
22° 35' N Latitude / 113° 03' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86