|

Current local time in Huashu, China

5:45 :56 PM

17:45 :56

Monday, July 13, 2020 (CST)

Convert Huashu Time

Want to convert Huashu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Huashu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Huashu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Huashu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Huashu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Huashu, Huashu Zhen, hua shu, hua shu zhen, 桦树, 桦树镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
41° 59' N Latitude / 127° 13' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86