|

Current local time in Huaxin, China

2:33 :02 AM

02:33 :02

Wednesday, October 23, 2019 (CST)

Convert Huaxin Time

Want to convert Huaxin time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Huaxin time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Huaxin CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Huaxin Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Huaxin Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Huaxin, Huaxin Zhen, hua xin, hua xin zhen, 华新, 华新镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 14' N Latitude / 121° 13' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86