|

Current local time in Huayun, China

11:00 :55 AM

11:00 :55

Saturday, 28 November 2020 (CST)

Convert Huayun Time

Want to convert Huayun time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Huayun time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Huayun CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Huayun Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Huayun Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Huayun, Huayun Xiang, hua yun, hua yun xiang, 华云, 华云乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
27° 34' N Latitude / 114° 08' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86