|

Current local time in Huguang, China

10:31 :01 AM

10:31 :01

Thursday, 03 December 2020 (+06)

Convert Huguang Time

Want to convert Huguang time to different time zone? Our +06 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Huguang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Huguang +06 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Huguang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+06 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+6:00 hours during , currently in use.

Huguang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Huguang, Huguang Zhen, hu guang, hu guang zhen, 湖光, 湖光镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
21° 07' N Latitude / 110° 17' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86