|

Current local time in Huhe, China

5:59 :51 AM

05:59 :51

Friday, June 5, 2020 (CST)

Convert Huhe Time

Want to convert Huhe time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Huhe time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Huhe CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Huhe Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Huhe Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hu-chia-tun, Hu-chia-tun-chen, Hu-ho, Huhe, Huhe Zhen, Hujiadun, hu he, hu he zhen, hu jia dun, 护河, 护河镇, 护驾墩
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 30' N Latitude / 118° 35' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86