|

Current local time in Huibu, China

4:06 :55 AM

04:06 :55

Friday, October 18, 2019 (CST)

Convert Huibu Time

Want to convert Huibu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Huibu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Huibu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Huibu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Huibu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hui-pu, Huibu, Huibu Zhen, hui bu, hui bu zhen, 灰埠, 灰埠镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 17' N Latitude / 115° 15' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86