|

Current local time in Huifa, China

6:02 :44 AM

06:02 :44

Sunday, March 29, 2020 (CST)

Convert Huifa Time

Want to convert Huifa time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Huifa time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Huifa CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Huifa Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Huifa Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Huifa, Huifa Zhen, Huifaheng, hui fa, hui fa zhen, 会发, 会发镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
45° 47' N Latitude / 128° 39' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86