|

Current local time in Huilongan, China

10:01 :43 AM

10:01 :43

Wednesday, October 23, 2019 (CST)

Convert Huilongan Time

Want to convert Huilongan time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Huilongan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Huilongan CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Huilongan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Huilongan Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Huilong, Huilong Xiang, Huilongan, hui long, hui long an, hui long xiang, 回龙, 回龙乡, 回龙庵
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 53' N Latitude / 110° 10' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86