|

Current local time in Huilongba, China

1:33 :34 PM

13:33 :34

Thursday, November 21, 2019 (CST)

Convert Huilongba Time

Want to convert Huilongba time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Huilongba time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Huilongba CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Huilongba Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Huilongba Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Huilongba, Huilongba Zhen, Xinglong, hui long ba, hui long ba zhen, 回龙坝, 回龙坝镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 42' N Latitude / 106° 22' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86