|

Current local time in Huilongguan, China

9:42 :34 AM

09:42 :34

Friday, September 20, 2019 (CST)

Convert Huilongguan Time

Want to convert Huilongguan time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Huilongguan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Huilongguan CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Huilongguan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Huilongguan Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Huilongguan, Huilongguan Zhen, hui long guan, hui long guan zhen, 回龙观, 回龙观镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 04' N Latitude / 116° 20' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86