|

Current local time in Huilongshan, China

5:33 :28 PM

17:33 :28

Monday, February 17, 2020 (CST)

Convert Huilongshan Time

Want to convert Huilongshan time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Huilongshan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Huilongshan CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Huilongshan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Huilongshan Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Chiung-lung-shan, Hui-lung-shan, Huilongshan, Huilongshan Zhen, hui long shan, hui long shan zhen, 回龙山, 回龙山镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 37' N Latitude / 114° 58' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86