|

Current local time in Huiping, China

4:25 :18 PM

16:25 :18

Friday, 25 September 2020 (CST)

Convert Huiping Time

Want to convert Huiping time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Huiping time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Huiping CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Huiping Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Huiping Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Huiping, Huiping Zhen, hui ping, hui ping zhen, 惠萍, 惠萍镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 45' N Latitude / 121° 46' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86