|

Current local time in Huitong, China

8:08 :39 AM

08:08 :39

Wednesday, July 8, 2020 (CST)

Convert Huitong Time

Want to convert Huitong time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Huitong time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Huitong CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Huitong Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Huitong Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Huitong, Huitong Xiang, hui tong, hui tong xiang, 会同, 会同乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
26° 31' N Latitude / 116° 06' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86