|

Current local time in Huizhai, China

9:11 :04 PM

21:11 :04

Sunday, December 8, 2019 (CST)

Convert Huizhai Time

Want to convert Huizhai time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Huizhai time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Huizhai CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Huizhai Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Huizhai Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Huizhai, Huizhai Zhen, hui zhai, hui zhai zhen, 灰寨, 灰寨镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
23° 29' N Latitude / 116° 00' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86