|

Current local time in Hujiaying, China

1:47 :40 PM

13:47 :40

Sunday, November 17, 2019 (CST)

Convert Hujiaying Time

Want to convert Hujiaying time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Hujiaying time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Hujiaying CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Hujiaying Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Hujiaying Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hujiaying, hu jia ying, 胡家营
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 01' N Latitude / 107° 01' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86