|

Current local time in Hujindian, China

7:23 :13 PM

19:23 :13

Saturday, February 22, 2020 (CST)

Convert Hujindian Time

Want to convert Hujindian time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Hujindian time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Hujindian CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Hujindian Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Hujindian Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hu-chin-tien, Hujindian, Hujindian Zhen, hu jin dian, hu jin dian zhen, 胡金店, 胡金店镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 04' N Latitude / 113° 39' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86