|

Current local time in Huodao, China

5:06 :33 AM

05:06 :33

Tuesday, October 15, 2019 (CST)

Convert Huodao Time

Want to convert Huodao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Huodao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Huodao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Huodao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Huodao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Huodao, Huodao Zhen, huo dao, huo dao zhen, 活道, 活道镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
22° 51' N Latitude / 112° 24' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86