|

Current local time in Huoli, China

4:45 :15 AM

04:45 :15

Friday, May 29, 2020 (CST)

Convert Huoli Time

Want to convert Huoli time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Huoli time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Huoli CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Huoli Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Huoli Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Ho-li, Ho-li-chen, Houli Zhen, Huoli, huo li, huo li zhen, 霍里, 霍里镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 41' N Latitude / 118° 34' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86