|

Current local time in Huolonggang, China

6:03 :13 AM

06:03 :13

Friday, June 5, 2020 (CST)

Convert Huolonggang Time

Want to convert Huolonggang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Huolonggang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Huolonggang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Huolonggang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Huolonggang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Huolonggang, Huolonggang Zhen, huo long gang, huo long gang zhen, 火龙岗, 火龙岗镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 14' N Latitude / 118° 23' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86