|

Current local time in Huoluping, China

5:38 :05 PM

17:38 :05

Monday, March 30, 2020 (CST)

Convert Huoluping Time

Want to convert Huoluping time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Huoluping time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Huoluping CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Huoluping Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Huoluping Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Huoluping, Huoluping Xiang, huo lu ping, huo lu ping xiang, 火炉坪, 火炉坪乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 08' N Latitude / 109° 30' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86