|

Current local time in Huopai, China

11:58 :05 PM

23:58 :05

Tuesday, October 15, 2019 (CST)

Convert Huopai Time

Want to convert Huopai time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Huopai time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Huopai CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Huopai Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Huopai Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Huopai, Huopai Zhen, huo pai, huo pai zhen, 伙牌, 伙牌镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 09' N Latitude / 112° 07' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86