|

Current local time in Huotian, China

1:13 :32 AM

01:13 :32

Friday, April 10, 2020 (CST)

Convert Huotian Time

Want to convert Huotian time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Huotian time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Huotian CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Huotian Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Huotian Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Huotian, Huotian Zhen, huo tian, huo tian zhen, 火田, 火田镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
24° 00' N Latitude / 117° 22' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86