|

Current local time in Huxingshan, China

8:44 :11 PM

20:44 :11

Sunday, November 17, 2019 (CST)

Convert Huxingshan Time

Want to convert Huxingshan time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Huxingshan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Huxingshan CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Huxingshan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Huxingshan Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Huxingshan, Huxingshan Yaozuxiang, hu xing shan, hu xing shan yao zu xiang, 虎形山, 虎形山瑶族乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
27° 32' N Latitude / 110° 41' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86