|

Current local time in Huya, China

7:12 :09 AM

07:12 :09

Friday, April 3, 2020 (CST)

Convert Huya Time

Want to convert Huya time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Huya time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Huya CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Huya Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Huya Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Huya, Huya Jiedao, hu ya, hu ya jie dao, 虎牙, 虎牙街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 34' N Latitude / 111° 23' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86