|

Current local time in Huzhuang, China

7:30 :31 AM

07:30 :31

Wednesday, January 29, 2020 (CST)

Convert Huzhuang Time

Want to convert Huzhuang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Huzhuang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Huzhuang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Huzhuang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Huzhuang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hu-chuang-t'un, Hu-chuang-t’un, Huzhuang, Huzhuang Zhen, hu zhuang, hu zhuang zhen, 虎庄, 虎庄镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 42' N Latitude / 122° 32' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86