|

Current local time in Jiajiaba, China

6:21 :17 PM

18:21 :17

Thursday, July 2, 2020 (CST)

Convert Jiajiaba Time

Want to convert Jiajiaba time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Jiajiaba time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Jiajiaba CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Jiajiaba Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Jiajiaba Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Jiaba, Jiaba Xiang, Jiajiaba, gu ba, gu ba xiang, gu jia ba, 贾坝, 贾坝乡, 贾家坝
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 08' N Latitude / 109° 23' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86