|

Current local time in Jiajiaying, China

11:31 :21 AM

11:31 :21

Wednesday, 02 December 2020 (CST)

Convert Jiajiaying Time

Want to convert Jiajiaying time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Jiajiaying time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Jiajiaying CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Jiajiaying Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Jiajiaying Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Jiajiaying, Jiajiaying Xiang, gu jia ying, gu jia ying xiang, 贾家营, 贾家营乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
41° 47' N Latitude / 127° 11' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86