|

Current local time in Jiale, China

11:07 :29 AM

11:07 :29

Friday, September 20, 2019 (CST)

Convert Jiale Time

Want to convert Jiale time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Jiale time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Jiale CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Jiale Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Jiale Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Jiale, Jiale Zhen, jia le, jia le zhen, 加乐, 加乐镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
19° 34' N Latitude / 110° 00' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86