|

Current local time in Jialu, China

11:38 :43 PM

23:38 :43

Saturday, 05 December 2020 (CST)

Convert Jialu Time

Want to convert Jialu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Jialu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Jialu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Jialu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Jialu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Jialu, Jialu Xiang, jia lu, jia lu xiang, 甲路, 甲路乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 21' N Latitude / 117° 37' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86