|

Current local time in Jianchangdao, China

3:48 :04 AM

03:48 :04

Wednesday, October 23, 2019 (CST)

Convert Jianchangdao Time

Want to convert Jianchangdao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Jianchangdao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Jianchangdao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Jianchangdao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Jianchangdao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Jianchangdao, Jianchangdao Jiedao, jian chang dao, jian chang dao jie dao, 建昌道, 建昌道街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
39° 10' N Latitude / 117° 13' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86