|

Current local time in Jiangdulu, China

4:53 :57 AM

04:53 :57

Sunday, November 17, 2019 (CST)

Convert Jiangdulu Time

Want to convert Jiangdulu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Jiangdulu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Jiangdulu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Jiangdulu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Jiangdulu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Jiangdulu, Jiangdulu Jiedao, jiang dou lu, jiang dou lu jie dao, 江都路, 江都路街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
39° 09' N Latitude / 117° 14' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86