|

Current local time in Jiangguanchi, China

12:20 :40 AM

00:20 :40

Saturday, February 22, 2020 (CST)

Convert Jiangguanchi Time

Want to convert Jiangguanchi time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Jiangguanchi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Jiangguanchi CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Jiangguanchi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Jiangguanchi Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Jiangguanchi, Jiangguanchi Zhen, jiang guan chi, jiang guan chi zhen, 将官池, 将官池镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 00' N Latitude / 113° 52' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86