|

Current local time in Jianghu, China

5:29 :56 AM

05:29 :56

Wednesday, September 18, 2019 (+06)

Convert Jianghu Time

Want to convert Jianghu time to different time zone? Our +06 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Jianghu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Jianghu +06 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Jianghu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+06 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+6:00 hours during , currently in use.

Jianghu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Jianghu, Jianghu Zhen, jiang hu, jiang hu zhen, 江湖, 江湖镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
21° 52' N Latitude / 110° 36' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86