|

Current local time in Jiangti, China

4:25 :37 AM

04:25 :37

Wednesday, November 20, 2019 (CST)

Convert Jiangti Time

Want to convert Jiangti time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Jiangti time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Jiangti CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Jiangti Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Jiangti Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Jiangti, Jiangti Jiedao, jiang ti, jiang ti jie dao, 江提, 江提街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 31' N Latitude / 114° 14' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86