|

Current local time in Jiangxinzhou, China

11:07 :33 PM

23:07 :33

Thursday, December 5, 2019 (CST)

Convert Jiangxinzhou Time

Want to convert Jiangxinzhou time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Jiangxinzhou time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Jiangxinzhou CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Jiangxinzhou Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Jiangxinzhou Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Jiangxinzhou, Jiangxinzhou Jiedao, jiang xin zhou, jiang xin zhou jie dao, 江心洲, 江心洲街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 00' N Latitude / 118° 41' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86