|

Current local time in Jianjiapo, China

12:15 :05 AM

00:15 :05

Sunday, April 5, 2020 (CST)

Convert Jianjiapo Time

Want to convert Jianjiapo time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Jianjiapo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Jianjiapo CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Jianjiapo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Jianjiapo Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Jianjiapo, Jianjiapo Xiang, jian jia po, jian jia po xiang, 蹇家坡, 蹇家坡乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 33' N Latitude / 109° 57' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86