|

Current local time in Jiaxian Chengguanzhen, China

2:35 :41 AM

02:35 :41

Tuesday, July 7, 2020 (CST)

Convert Jiaxian Chengguanzhen Time

Want to convert Jiaxian Chengguanzhen time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Jiaxian Chengguanzhen time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Jiaxian Chengguanzhen CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Jiaxian Chengguanzhen Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Jiaxian Chengguanzhen Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Chengguan Zhen, Chia, Chia-hsien, Fu-ch'eng, Fu-ch’eng, Jiaxian, Jiaxian Chengguanzhen, Kiahsien, Tszyasyan, jia xian, jia xian cheng guan zhen, 郏县, 郏县城关镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 58' N Latitude / 113° 12' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86