|

Current local time in Jicun, China

2:34 :23 AM

02:34 :23

Tuesday, October 22, 2019 (CST)

Convert Jicun Time

Want to convert Jicun time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Jicun time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Jicun CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Jicun Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Jicun Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Jicun, Jicun Zhen, ji cun, ji cun zhen, 骥村, 骥村镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
25° 57' N Latitude / 112° 09' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86