|

Current local time in Jiepai, China

1:45 :46 PM

13:45 :46

Wednesday, September 18, 2019 (CST)

Convert Jiepai Time

Want to convert Jiepai time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Jiepai time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Jiepai CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Jiepai Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Jiepai Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Jiepai, Jiepai Zhen, jie pai, jie pai zhen, 界牌, 界牌镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 04' N Latitude / 119° 51' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86