|

Current local time in Jincun, China

7:05 :18 AM

07:05 :18

Monday, 25 January 2021 (CST)

Convert Jincun Time

Want to convert Jincun time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Jincun time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Jincun CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Jincun Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Jincun Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Jincun, Jincun Xiang, jin cun, jin cun xiang, 金村, 金村乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 10' N Latitude / 118° 28' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86