|

Current local time in Jinggonglu, China

1:56 :25 PM

13:56 :25

Tuesday, February 25, 2020 (CST)

Convert Jinggonglu Time

Want to convert Jinggonglu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Jinggonglu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Jinggonglu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Jinggonglu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Jinggonglu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Jinggonglu, Jinggonglu Jiedao, jing gong lu, jing gong lu jie dao, 荆公路, 荆公路街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
27° 59' N Latitude / 116° 21' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86