|

Current local time in Jinglou, China

10:24 :03 AM

10:24 :03

Wednesday, October 16, 2019 (CST)

Convert Jinglou Time

Want to convert Jinglou time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Jinglou time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Jinglou CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Jinglou Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Jinglou Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Jinglou, Jinglou Zhen, jing lou, jing lou zhen, 经楼, 经楼镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 06' N Latitude / 115° 25' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86