|

Current local time in Jingqiao, China

9:18 :21 PM

21:18 :21

Tuesday, July 7, 2020 (CST)

Convert Jingqiao Time

Want to convert Jingqiao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Jingqiao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Jingqiao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Jingqiao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Jingqiao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Jingqiao, Jingqiao Xiang, jing qiao, jing qiao xiang, 旌桥, 旌桥乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 18' N Latitude / 118° 35' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86