|

Current local time in Jingu, China

12:44 :22 PM

12:44 :22

Tuesday, May 26, 2020 (CST)

Convert Jingu Time

Want to convert Jingu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Jingu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Jingu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Jingu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Jingu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Jingu, Jingu Zhen, jin gu, jin gu zhen, 金谷, 金谷镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
25° 10' N Latitude / 118° 06' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86