|

Current local time in Jinhui, China

6:48 :30 PM

18:48 :30

Thursday, November 14, 2019 (CST)

Convert Jinhui Time

Want to convert Jinhui time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Jinhui time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Jinhui CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Jinhui Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Jinhui Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Jinhui, jin hui, 金惠
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 25' N Latitude / 109° 42' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86