|

Current local time in Jinjiadian, China

6:34 :34 AM

06:34 :34

Friday, 02 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Jinjiadian Time

Want to convert Jinjiadian time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Jinjiadian time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Jinjiadian CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Jinjiadian Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Jinjiadian Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Jinjiadian, San-tao-hu, Sandaohu, Sandaohu Zhen, jin jia dian, san dao hu zhen, 三道湖镇, 金家店
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
42° 20' N Latitude / 126° 53' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86