|

Current local time in Jinjiahe, China

4:39 :27 AM

04:39 :27

Saturday, 05 December 2020 (CST)

Convert Jinjiahe Time

Want to convert Jinjiahe time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Jinjiahe time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Jinjiahe CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Jinjiahe Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Jinjiahe Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Chin-chia-ho, Jinjiahe, Jinjiahe Zhen, jin jia he, jin jia he zhen, 金家河, 金家河镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 20' N Latitude / 105° 58' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86