|

Current local time in Jinma, China

6:43 :11 AM

06:43 :11

Wednesday, February 26, 2020 (CST)

Convert Jinma Time

Want to convert Jinma time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Jinma time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Jinma CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Jinma Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Jinma Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Jinma, Jinma Zhen, jin ma, jin ma zhen, 金马, 金马镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
44° 36' N Latitude / 127° 25' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86