|

Current local time in Jinsanjiao, China

10:24 :37 AM

10:24 :37

Friday, December 13, 2019 (CST)

Convert Jinsanjiao Time

Want to convert Jinsanjiao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Jinsanjiao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Jinsanjiao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Jinsanjiao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Jinsanjiao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Fuquan, Fuquan Zhen, Jinsanjiao, fu quan zhen, jin san jiao, 福全镇, 金三角
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 59' N Latitude / 120° 31' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86